Mx850's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Unknown
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Ghosts of Mississippi
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Seraphim Falls
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Band of Brothers: The Last Patrol
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Band of Brothers: Currahee
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Band of Brothers: Replacements
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Band of Brothers: Crossroads
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Band of Brothers: Carentan
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Mission to Mars
2000, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Indian in the Cupboard
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Hamlet
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
14
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
15
Always
1989, in 1 top list Check -
16
Vampires Suck
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Devil in a Blue Dress
1995, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Band of Brothers: Why We Fight
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Band of Brothers: The Breaking Point
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Band of Brothers: Points
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Wyatt Earp
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Persuasion
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Jakob the Liar
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Michael
1996, in 1 top list Check -
25
Band of Brothers: Bastogne
2001, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 253