Nano12's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Boys Are Back - Bandstand: The Broadway...
2018 -
2
A Quiet Place
2018, in 4 top lists -
3
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Disney's Newsies the Broadway Musical
2017, in 0 top lists -
5
Megamind
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Kokoro ga sakebitagatterunda.
2015 — a.k.a. The Anthem of the Heart, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Le Petit Prince
2015 — a.k.a. The Little Prince, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Moms' Night Out
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Koe no katachi
2016 — a.k.a. A Silent Voice: The Movie, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
12
War Room
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Mr. Holland's Opus
1995, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
15
Jumanji: Welcome to the Jungle
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
17
The Lego Movie
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
19
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
21
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
23
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
24
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
25
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse
2018, in 21 top lists Check -
26
Spider-Man: No Way Home
2021, in 9 top lists
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41