NanonZanzi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Crumb
1994, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Breaking the Waves
1996, in 14 top lists Check -
4
The Fisher King
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Happiness
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Ultimo tango a Parigi
1972 — a.k.a. Last Tango in Paris, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Love and Death
1975, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Tulitikkutehtaan tyttö
1990 — a.k.a. The Match Factory Girl, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Mon oncle
1958 — a.k.a. My Uncle, in 17 top lists Check -
10
The Producers
1967, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
12
Repulsion
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
13
A Shot in the Dark
1964, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Sid and Nancy
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
16
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
17
What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
1962, in 15 top lists Check -
18
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
19
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
20
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
21
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
22
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
23
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
24
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
25
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 131