Naomo4ka's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
6
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
7
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Byôsoku 5 senchimêtoru
2007 — a.k.a. 5 Centimeters per Second, in 1 top list Check -
10
Scent of a Woman
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
13
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
14
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
15
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Ben-Hur
1959, in 22 top lists Check -
18
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Les choristes
2004 — a.k.a. The Chorus, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
21
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Addams Family Values
1993, in 1 top list Check -
25
Wreck-It Ralph
2012, in 4 top lists Check