Narciso83's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Spoorloos
1988 — a.k.a. The Vanishing, in 15 top lists Check -
4
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
5
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check