Nasup4ik's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
4
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
7
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
8
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Basic Instinct
1992, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
13
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
14
Frost/Nixon
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
16
Dom za vesanje
1988 — a.k.a. Time of the Gypsies, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
18
Rocco e i suoi fratelli
1960 — a.k.a. Rocco and His Brothers, in 19 top lists Check -
19
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Moskva slezam ne verit
1980 — a.k.a. Moscow Does Not Believe in Tears, in 4 top lists Check -
22
The Piano
1993, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
24
L'enfant
2005 — a.k.a. The Child, in 8 top lists Check -
25
4 luni, 3 saptamâni si 2 zile
2007 — a.k.a. 4 Months, 3 Weeks and 2 Days, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31