Natalylazo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
2
I Am Sam
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Detachment
2011, in 1 top list Check -
4
My Sister's Keeper
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
About Time
2013, in 1 top list Check -
6
James and the Giant Peach
1996, in 1 top list Check -
7
Lo imposible
2012 — a.k.a. The Impossible, in 1 top list Check -
8
Bicentennial Man
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Man in the Iron Mask
1998, in 1 top list Check -
10
Nowhere Boy
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Freedom Writers
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Spectacular Now
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
16
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
18
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
19
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
20
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
23
Beasts of the Southern Wild
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
24
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34