Nathanaelw123's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Fright Night
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
0
V/H/S
2012, in 1 top list Check -
0
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
0
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
0
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
0
Look Who's Talking
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
0
The Ring Two
2005 — a.k.a. The Ring 2, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Panic Room
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
0
It Follows
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
0
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
0
Bohemian Rhapsody
2018, in 6 top lists Check -
0
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
0
Ant-Man and the Wasp
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Dracula
1931, in 11 top lists Check -
0
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
0
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
0
Creature from the Black Lagoon
1954, in 1 top list Check -
0
Billy Madison
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
0
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
0
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
0
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
0
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
0
The Visit
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
0
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 204