NathyGGZ's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Alice in Wonderland
1951, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Bridge to Terabithia
2007, in 1 top list Check -
11
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
13
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
14
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
15
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
16
The AristoCats
1970 — a.k.a. The Aristocats, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Matilda
1996, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
22
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
24
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26