Natrajan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
5
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
11
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
12
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Nayakan
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Dev.D
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Anbe Sivam
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Seinfeld
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Friends
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Coupling
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Death Note: Desu nôto
2006 — a.k.a. Death Note, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Yes Minister
1980, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Yes, Prime Minister
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
22
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
23
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
25
Balance
1989, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 111