Natrajan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Rebecca
1940, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Newark Athlete
1891, in 1 top list Check -
6
Duck Amuck
1953, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Guna
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Heyy Babyy
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
It's the Great Pumpkin, Charlie Brown
1966, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Jay Jay
2003 Check -
11
Just Married
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Kismat Konnection
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Priyamana Thozhi
2003 Check -
15
Ram Gopal Varma Ki Aag
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Rejected
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Wolfman
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
Zack and Miri Make a Porno
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
A Charlie Brown Christmas
1965, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Aphex Twin: Windowlicker
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Beastie Boys: Sabotage
1994, in 1 top list Check -
22
Morgan and Destiny's Eleventeenth Date: The...
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Music Box
1932, in 9 top lists Check -
24
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
25
7 Khoon Maaf
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 83