Nedjoyce's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
3
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
5
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
8
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
10
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
12
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Horton Hears a Who!
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Coming to America
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
15
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Enemy of the State
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Out of Africa
1985, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check