Neirym's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Secret Window
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Hudson Hawk
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
7
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
8
A Few Good Men
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
11
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Good Morning, Vietnam
1987, in 7 top lists Check -
15
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
16
The Day After
1983, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Road
2009, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Neverending Story
1984 — a.k.a. The NeverEnding Story, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
22
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
24
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
25
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41