Neirym's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Frontière(s)
2007 — a.k.a. Frontier(s), in 1 top list Check -
3
Insanitarium
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Total Recall
2012, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Running Man
1987, in 1 top list Check -
8
Evil Dead
2013, in 1 top list Check -
9
Ouija
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Ender's Game
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check