Nerina._.Kawaii's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
5
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Wreck-It Ralph
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Lego Movie
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Zootopia
2016, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
27
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
28
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
29
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
33
Big Hero 6
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
37
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
39
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31