Nerogarden's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
12
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
14
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
15
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
17
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
18
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
20
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
22
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
23
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
24
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
25
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 71