Neuromante_980's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
5
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
6
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
7
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
8
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
10
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
11
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
12
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
15
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
16
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
17
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
18
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
20
Ran
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Touch of Evil
1958, in 31 top lists Check -
22
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
23
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
24
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
25
Notorious
1946, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33