Neuromante_980's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
2
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
13
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
15
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check