Niccoz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Bom yeoreum gaeul gyeoul geurigo bom
2003 — a.k.a. Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter... and Spring, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
3
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Mou gaan dou
2002 — a.k.a. Infernal Affairs, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Mou gaan dou II
2003 — a.k.a. Infernal Affairs II, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
10
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
11
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
12
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
13
Skhizein
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Moznosti dialogu
1983 — a.k.a. Dimensions of Dialogue, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
16
American: The Bill Hicks Story
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
18
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
19
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check