Nicedayforasulk's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Serpico
1973, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
4
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
5
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
6
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Harvey
1950, in 4 top lists Check -
11
To Be or Not to Be
1942, in 24 top lists Check -
12
WarGames
1983, in 2 top lists Check