Nickalive's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
10
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Poltergeist
1982, in 9 top lists Check -
45
Haute tension
2003 — a.k.a. High Tension, in 2 top lists Check -
72
The Grudge
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
106
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
119
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
161
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
219
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check -
249
Let Me In
2010, in 1 top list Check -
256
Mientras duermes
2011 — a.k.a. Sleep Tight, in 1 top list Check -
263
World War Z
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
330
It Follows
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
337
Burying the Ex
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
373
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
388
The Final Girls
2015, in 1 top list Check -
416
Scouts Guide to the Zombie Apocalypse
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
417
Goosebumps
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
424
Krampus
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
434
Maniac
2012, in 1 top list Check -
509
Army of the Dead
2021, in 0 top lists Check -
515
Malignant
2021, in 0 top lists Check