Nickheel.93's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
47
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
55
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
4
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
63
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
64
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
51
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
53
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
10
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
15
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
1
Seppuku
1962 — a.k.a. Hara-Kiri, in 16 top lists Check -
11
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
52
4 luni, 3 saptamâni si 2 zile
2007 — a.k.a. 4 Months, 3 Weeks and 2 Days, in 13 top lists Check -
20
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
25
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
27
Vals Im Bashir
2008 — a.k.a. Waltz with Bashir, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 65