Nicofrederique's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
3
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
7
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
12
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
13
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
15
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
17
Poltergeist
1982, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
19
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
21
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
22
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
23
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
24
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55