Nicolet23's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
3
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Cruel Intentions
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Hoop Dreams
1994, in 15 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Love & Basketball
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
14
The Three Musketeers
1993, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Man in the Iron Mask
1998, in 1 top list Check -
16
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
17
Meet Joe Black
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Little Rascals
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
19
One Week
2008, in 1 top list Check -
20
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check