Nielsfm's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
3
Cinderella
1950, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Alice in Wonderland
1951, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Twilight Zone: The Movie
1983, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Basic Instinct
1992, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Los amantes del Círculo Polar
1998 — a.k.a. Lovers of the Arctic Circle, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Down with Love
2003, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Så som i himmelen
2004 — a.k.a. As It Is in Heaven, in 1 top list Check -
13
Rachel Getting Married
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
Immortals
2011, in 1 top list Check -
15
Man on the Moon
1999, in 1 top list Check -
16
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
18
I Sell the Dead
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
Bent
1997, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Kids Are All Right
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Philadelphia
1993, in 4 top lists Check -
31
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
32
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
35
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
40
Süt
2008 — a.k.a. Milk, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32