Nikaloda's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mirrormask
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Alice in Wonderland
1951, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
4
The Haunting
1963, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Invasion of the Body Snatchers
1978, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Phantasm
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Hellraiser
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Hellbound: Hellraiser II
1988, in 1 top list Check -
12
Pet Sematary
1989, in 1 top list Check -
13
Santa Sangre
1989, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Society
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Warlock
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Bride of Re-Animator
1990, in 1 top list Check -
17
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
18
The Witches of Eastwick
1987, in 1 top list Check -
19
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
20
It
1990, in 1 top list Check -
21
Jacob's Ladder
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Nightbreed
1990, in 1 top list Check -
23
Candyman
1992, in 1 top list Check -
24
Death Becomes Her
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 79