NikolaiDante's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
3
CODA
2021, in 6 top lists -
4
Everything Everywhere All at Once
2022, in 8 top lists -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
9
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
10
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
11
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
12
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
14
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
15
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
16
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
18
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check