NikolinaSredic's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Skhizein
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
6
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Dorian Gray
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
9
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check -
14
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
15
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Vincent
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
18
The Phantom of the Opera
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
20
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
21
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
22
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
23
Kako je propao rokenrol
1989 — a.k.a. The Fall of Rock and Roll, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35