Noelkudo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Idioterne
1998 — a.k.a. The Idiots, in 6 top lists Check -
2
The Warriors
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Mallrats
1995, in 1 top list Check -
4
Mah nakorn
2004 — a.k.a. Citizen Dog, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Dear Wendy
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Mister Lonely
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Brown Bunny
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Sukiyaki uesutan Jango
2007 — a.k.a. Sukiyaki Western Django, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Unbearable Lightness of Being
1988, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Hardcore
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Haunted World of El Superbeasto
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Jerk
1979, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Kynodontas
2009 — a.k.a. Dogtooth, in 8 top lists Check -
16
C'est arrivé près de chez vous
1992 — a.k.a. Man Bites Dog, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Swimming Pool
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
19
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Rubber
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Festen
1998 — a.k.a. The Celebration, in 18 top lists Check -
22
Bunny and the Bull
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Singapore sling: O anthropos pou agapise ena ptoma
1990 — a.k.a. Singapore Sling, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Goon
2011, in 1 top list Check -
25
They Live
1988, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51