Now_in3D's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
5
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
7
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
8
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
9
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
10
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
12
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
15
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
16
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
17
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
19
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
20
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
21
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
22
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
25
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 86