Nzops's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Red Dragon
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
8
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
10
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Dead Silence
2007, in 1 top list Check -
13
Dexter: Dexter
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Dexter: Crocodile
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Oui, mais...
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Lost: The Last Recruit
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Friends: The One with Unagi
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Little Children
2006, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Land Before Time
1988, in 1 top list Check -
22
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Disgrace
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Trois couleurs: Bleu
1993 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Blue, in 19 top lists Check -
25
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28