Obiwanramoni's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
6
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
7
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
9
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
13
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
14
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
18
The Curse of the Were-Rabbit
2005 — a.k.a. Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
22
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
23
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
24
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
25
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28