Ocean_man's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
6
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check