Ofiusa's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
3
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
7
The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
1962, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
12
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
13
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
14
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
16
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
17
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
18
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
21
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
22
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
23
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
25
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40