Oktay's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
9
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
12
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
18
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
19
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
22
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46