Olbert7's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
2
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
5
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
6
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
7
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
11
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Big
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
15
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Big Bang Theory
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Pacific
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Walking Dead
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Role Models
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Adjustment Bureau
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44