Onedayiwillfly's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Short Circuit 2
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
3
A Knight's Tale
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Cutaway
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
10
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
15
Reign Over Me
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
16
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
18
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
19
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
20
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
24
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
25
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27