Onewheelx's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
3
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Love and Death
1975, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Zelig
1983, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Electra Glide in Blue
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
12
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
13
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
14
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
15
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
16
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
17
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
19
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
20
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
21
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
22
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
23
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
24
On the Waterfront
1954, in 32 top lists Check -
25
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 370