Oyemiamor's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
4
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
5
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
8
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Fast Five
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
My Best Friend's Wedding
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
21
Mr. Bean's Holiday
2007, in 1 top list Check