Pablo Carducci's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
7
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
8
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
9
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
13
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
14
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
15
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
16
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
17
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
20
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
21
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
24
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42