Paint4splatter's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
5
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
10
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Rachel Getting Married
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
Good Morning, Vietnam
1987, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Clue
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
25
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 77