Pakkario's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
57
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
1
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
5
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
9
L'inconnu du lac
2013 — a.k.a. Stranger by the Lake, in 6 top lists Check -
10
The Adventures of Priscilla, Queen of the Desert
1994, in 6 top lists Check -
11
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Little Shop of Horrors
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
49
Rak haeng Siam
2007 — a.k.a. The Love of Siam, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Blue Jasmine
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
28
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Brooklyn
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50