Paulaamorim's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
8
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
35
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Shooter
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Sweet November
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Love & Other Drugs
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
43
The Kingdom
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Runaway Jury
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
55
17 Again
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
56
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
59
The Neverending Story
1984 — a.k.a. The NeverEnding Story, in 2 top lists Check -
60
Letters to Juliet
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Life as We Know It
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
68
The Lincoln Lawyer
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Forever Strong
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
70
Cruel Intentions
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
71
21
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
73
Fracture
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
78
Running Scared
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
79
We Are Marshall
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
82
Chaos
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
83
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
86
Disturbia
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49