Paulj86's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kes
1969, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Hunger
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Fish Tank
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
6
This Is England
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Dead Man's Shoes
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
9
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
10
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
11
An American Werewolf in London
1981, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
13
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
17
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
20
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
24
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
25
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 139