Payton86's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
8
The Jungle Book
1967, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs
1937, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
12
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
14
Chicken Run
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Treasure Planet
2002, in 1 top list Check -
16
Spirit: Stallion of the Cimarron
2002, in 1 top list Check -
17
Tarzan
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Three Caballeros
1944, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
48
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
49
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
77
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
86
Big Hero 6
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
87
Wreck-It Ralph
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
88
Home on the Range
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
89
Bolt
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
90
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
91
Brother Bear
2003, in 1 top list Check -
92
Atlantis: The Lost Empire
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
93
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
94
Dinosaur
2000, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 81