Persistentbeat's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
2
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
3
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
8
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
14
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
15
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
17
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
19
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
20
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
22
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
23
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
25
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33