PharmaBroMS's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Adams æbler
2005 — a.k.a. Adam's Apples, in 1 top list Check -
2
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
4
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
6
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
7
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
8
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
9
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
10
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
11
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
12
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
13
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
14
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
15
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri
2017, in 10 top lists -
16
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
17
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
18
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Pusher II
2004 — a.k.a. With Blood on My Hands: Pusher II, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
22
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
23
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44