Pinkruby's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
19
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
22
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
28
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
30
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
33
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
54
Vozvrashchenie
2003 — a.k.a. The Return, in 11 top lists Check -
81
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check -
141
Die Welle
2008 — a.k.a. The Wave, in 0 top lists Check -
159
Bunraku
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
183
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
187
Lucy
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
191
Walk All Over Me
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
204
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
209
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
211
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
212
Relatos salvajes
2014 — a.k.a. Wild Tales, in 8 top lists Check -
215
A Girl Walks Home Alone at Night
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
225
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
227
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
234
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check