PJ68's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Bowling for Columbine
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
5
The Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call - New Orleans
2009 — a.k.a. Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Un chien andalou
1929 — a.k.a. An Andalusian Dog, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
8
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan
1982, in 6 top lists Check -
10
The Last Seduction
1994, in 10 top lists Check -
11
The Devils
1971, in 12 top lists Check -
12
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check