Plainjayni's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
87
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
7
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
5
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
73
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
75
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
89
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
22
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
8
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
90
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
74
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
76
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
86
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
71
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
70
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
10
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
77
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
12
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
82
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 93